Jahresbestenlisten

Bestenliste Männer 2006

Bestenliste 2006

Männer

Männer 100m
1 Gunter Jäger 79 12,19 (+1,7) 12.07. Erkelenz
2 Falko Becker 60 13,57 (+1,3) 13.05. Erkelenz
Männer 200m
1 Andreas Müller 64 26,36 (+1,8) 22.09. Erkelenz
Männer 400m
1 Andreas Müller 64 55,74 26.07. Erkelenz
Männer 800m
1 Andreas Müller 64 2:03,16 12.07. Neuwied
2 Sebastian Mohrhenn 85 2:04,86 13.05. Erkelenz
3 René Fischermann 86 2:09,24 13.05. Erkelenz
Männer 1000m
1 Andreas Müller 64 2:41,36 29.09 Erkelenz
2 Sebastian Mohrhenn 85 2:45,46 12.07 Erkelenz
3 Marius Waldau 81 2:48,14 29.09. Erkelenz
4 Norbert Borgmann 62 2:49,10 29.09. Erkelenz
5 René Fischermann 86 2:49,44 29.09. Erkelenz
Männer 1500m
1 Andreas Müller 64 4:21,99 12.05. Erkelenz
2 Norbert Borgmann 62 4:22,30 26.07. Erkelenz
3 René Fischermann 86 4:23,39 12.05. Erkelenz
Männer 3000m
1 René Fischermann 86 9:47,85 09.05. Heinsberg
2 Stephan Seidel 86 12:28,66 29.09. Erkelenz
3 Jürgen Solf 65 14:22,7 22.08. Übach-Palenberg
Männer 5000m
1 Sascha Berger 79 16:38,97 23.09. Erkelenz
2 Norbert Borgmann 62 16:46,63 23.09. Erkelenz
3 René Fischermann 86 16:51,46 23.09. Erkelenz
4 Norbert Winzen 64 17:51,02 23.09. Erkelenz
5 Norbert Böbel 64 18:41,45 23.09. Erkelenz
Männer 10 km
1 Sascha Berger 79 34:52 03.12. Wegberg
2 Marius Waldau 81 35:59 29.01. Wegberg
3 Norbert Böbel 64 38:44 11.06. Erkelenz
4 Kurt Mohrhenn 56 43:41 03.12. Wegberg
5 Staphan Seidel 86 44:25 03.12. Wegberg
6 Christoph Dohmen-Funke 54 48:57 11.06. Erkelenz
7 Heinz Dickert 42 53:33 11.06. Erkelenz
Männer 15km
1 Sascha Berger 79 53:19 31.12. Wegberg
2 Stephan Seidel 86 1:07:19 31.12. Wegberg
Männer Halbmarathon
1 Sascha Berger 79 1:21:25 29.01. Wegberg
Männer 4x100m
1 Becker F./ Fischermann R./ Müller A./ Hennen F. 50,77 13.05. Erkelenz
Männer 3 x 1.000 m
1 Mohrhenn S./ Waldau M./ Mohrhenn P. 8:42,4 19.09. Hückelhoven
2 Böbel N./ Borgmann N./ Müller A. 8:55,2 19.09. Hückelhoven
Männer Hochsprung
1 Falko Becker 60 1,55 12.05. Erkelenz
Männer Weitsprung
1 Falko Becker 60 5,57 25.05.. M´Gladbach
Männer Dreisprung
1 Falko Becker 60 10,82 08.07. Erfurt
Männer Kugelstoßen
1 Gunter Jäger 79 11,03 12.07. Erkelenz
Männer Speer
1 Julian Vieten 83 59,32 29.09. Erkelenz