Ergebnisse vom 10. Halbstunden-Paarlauf

Ergebnisse 5.04.2017 Halbstunden-Paarlauf

 

1. Lauf 17.30 Uhr


W-Team 15:
1. 6435m Anouk Vielen 10 / Emily Flöcklmüller 09 Bibi und Tina
2. 5600m Anna Schwankhaus 10 / Lilli Tomczak 10

M-Team 15:
1. 5808m Doni Längenbach 10 / Jannis Langenbach 09

Mix-Team 15:
1. 6125m Teresa Kappe 10 / Fynn Batty 09 "Die schnellsten Bratwürste der Welt"

W-Team 20:
1. 6985m Jule Küppers 07 / Anna Claßen 07 Gepardenpower
2. 6606m Pia Friederich 07 / Mia Lewandrowski 07 Die Roadrunners
3. 6495m Ida Winzen 07 / Maya Jäger 07
4. 6386m Julia Jansen 08 / Collien Herbst 08 Die flinken Wiesel
5. 6045m Lysann Peters 09 / Angelina Golz 08

Mix-Team 20:
1. 6046m Noah Kostka 08 / Luisa Kappe "NL Rakete"
2. 5247m Julius Bodenburg 09 / Johanna Bodenburg 08


M-Team 20:
1. 7345m Finn Lasse Schröder 08 / Tom Mirbach 07 Die Langläufer
2. 7130m Luis Flöcklmüller 07 / Nick Reinhardt 07


W-Team 25:
1. 7976m Merle Küsters 04 / Viktoria-Lynn Klee 05
2. 7249m Alina Heizmann 06 / Dilara Heidenfelder 05 The running unicorns
3. 7040m Sophie Ridgeway 05 / Hannah Busse 04
4. 6979m Janne Winzen 07 / Jule Friederich 06 Die FUNtastischen Zwei
5. 6963m Lena Huppertz 02 / Jule Huppertz 09 The pink sisters
6. 6849m Jule Ditters 06 / Hanna Hansch 07
7. 6800m Emilia Kuß 06 / Lina Trigiante 07  Team76
8. 6800m Lorena Sommer 05 / Lina Jechow 05 Pferdelover
9. 6722m Emma Tomczak 05 / Paula Scherz 04
10. 6620m Jilian Storms 02 / Grace Storms 07 Gold & Silver
11. 6611m Maja Zierener 06 / Lisa Holzweiler 05 The unicorns of the rainbow
12. 6587m Frederike Lange 05 / Alia Peters 05 Pinkfluffy Unicorns 1
13. 6563m Vivian Batty 04 / Marla Gose 05 Pink-Fluffy-Unicorn 2


M-Team 25:
1. 7995m Hendrik Vieten 07 / Lukas Huppertz 05 Die schnellen Füße
2. 7747m Jost Warmers 05 / Moritz Hasen 05
1. 7443m Fiete Ditges 04 / Felix Bommes 06
2. 7170m Robin Schliewe 06 / Thorsten Steins 06 Die Raketen
3. 7083m Jonas Gray 05 / Ivo Jennißen 04 Parcourrunners
4. 6890m Luca Welter 04 / Lennard Contzen 05
5. 5867m Elias Küppers 06 / Titus Rosenbauer 05


Mix-Team 25:
1. 8179m Antonia Schiffers 05 / Yves Kubelke 04
2. 7712m Julia Jeske 04 / Felix Weidenhaupt 05 Die Zaunkönige
3. 6794m Jonas Bodenburg 05 / Lilly Christ 04
4. 6697m Maren Golmhofer 04 / Tim Schwietzke 05


2. Lauf 18.15 Uhr


W-Team 50:
1. 8400m Sabrina Bluhm 97 / Sandra Heinen 93
2. 7053m Biene Derichs 98 / Sarina Derichs93
3. 4608m Vanessa Roegels 82 / Luisa Roegels 10 „We run for ice cream“
4. 4572m Silke Bodenburg 71 / Julia Bodenburg 13


Mix-Team 50:
1. 6785m Hannes Berger 84 / Larissa Roegels 04 „Not Fast just Furios“
1. 4668m Joel Frings 09 / Michaela Frings 81
2. 4570m Silas Gerrist 07 / Angela Gerrist 83


W-Team 60:
1. 7706m Heike Rhyßen 92 / Melanie Lennartz 86
2. 6854m Julia Meth 07 / Bettina Wrede 71 Die flotten Bienchen


M-Team 60:
1. 10305m Thomas Lönes 90 / Lucas Vehling 84 Team MG
2. 10101m Manuel Mohrhenn 88 / Alexander Ruhl 92
3. 9930m Niklas Podszus 96 / Marcel Hamann 82 OSC Waldniel
4. 8449m Marcel Matuschek 04 / Marius Matuschek 74
5. 4400m Justus Bodenburg 11 / Tilo Bodenburg 69


Mix-Team 60:
1. 9652m Christina Zwirner 92 / Tobias Schroeders 91


M-Team 70:
1. 9768m Harald Lange 68 / Fabio Faulhaber 01 Igel und Hase
2. 8050m Mats Blankertz 06 / Thomas Blankertz 65


Mix-Team 80:
1. 5801m Bruno Goidek 48 / Aileen Winzen 08 The two lions


M-Team 80:
1. 7200m Benjamin Dreissen 87 / Markus Becker 72 Team Germany
2. 7120m Michael Roznowski 79 / Paul Roznowski 83 Team Poland


Mix-Team 90:
1. 7832m Cordula Bendlage 76 / Robert Thönnissen 75 Roco Beth Racing Team
2. 7823m Peter Tomczak 70 / Nicole Schwankhaus 76

M-Team 90:
1. 8781m Philipp Mohrhenn 86 / Norbert Winzen 64


W-Team 100:
1. 1. 7384m Renate Horsten 66 / Berit Fluthgraf 73


Mix-Team 100:
1. 8800m Simone van Dam 72 / Frank Paschke 65 DTV1
2. 7453m Horst Faulhaber 69 / Silke Bommes 74


M-Team 100:
1. 7941m Patrick Ridgeway 76 / Norbert Bläsing 62


W-Team 120:
1. 7754m Antoinette Jünger 59 / Christiane Houben 66 LAZ- Rennenten
2. 7053m Beate Derichs 66 / Martina Joachims 62


M-Team 120:
1. 8661m Ralf Schlösser 62 / Karl-Heinz Lorbach 61


W-Team 140:
1. 5140m Resi Venrath 49 / Magda Gromotka 50 Die Sahnehäubchen


M-Team 140
1. 8195m Bernd Barten 54 / Peter Honold 54
2. 7409m Hans-Jakob Bendlage 49 / Gottfried Dammer 53 Team KeKa

 

3.Lauf 19.00 Uhr


W-Team 30:
1. 8166m Hannah Horsten 02 / Karina Meindorfner 02
2. 8164m Romy Winzen 04 / Melanie Gilleßen 04 
3. 7904m Lucy Kaspar 04 / Lena Ditters 03
4. 7303m Nelly Meyer zu Altenschildesche 05 / Emma Meyer zu Altenschildesche 00
5. 7130m Lea Lambertz 04 / Johanna Bleimling 03 Unicorn Sisters
6. 7100m Mia Forg 03 / Maja Wagner 03
7. 6545m Hannah Odenthal 02 / Sarah Schöne 03
8. 6140m Mia Winzen 03 / Julia Krings 02
9. 4800m Louisa Horsten 04 / Sophie Fluthgraf 04


Mix-Team 30:
1. 7710m Hannah Zwarg 04 / Chris Ole Zwarg 04


M-Team 30:
1. 8400m Fabian Theisen 02 / David Peters 02 DTV3
2. 8238m Arne Dannert 02 / Mark Junglas 02
3. 7200m Felix Pauly 04 / Florian Köntges 04 


W-Team 40:
1. 9286m Jolina Schmitz 99 / Paula Schneiders 01 LAZ Girls
2. 8670m Nina Schlösser 00 / Paula Schlösser 01
3. 8220m Alexandra Langhanki 01 / Leonie Gudden 02 OSC Waldniel
4. 7674m Julia Fabian 98 / Eva Langner 98


Mix-Team 40:
1. 9640m Tom-Luka Zwarg 01 / Anna Bommes 02 OSC Waldniel
2. 8640m Alina Krüppel 97 / Noah Wollgast 00 LAZ MIX
3. 6970m Alexander Gilleßen 99 / Lara Kannegießer 99
4. Patrick Schmitz 97 / Jana Claßen 98 Camp Hogwarts


M-Team 40:
1. 10962m Frederik Ruppert 97 / Hannes Vohn 97
2. 10487m Jan-Ole Schneiders 99 / Nick Kämpgen 01 LAZ Boys
3. 10310m Oliver Hanuschik 98 / Micha Noè 97
4. 10106m Jan-Bastian Zwarg 01 / Henry Krumm 02 OSC Waldniel
5. 9914m Jonas Hansen 95 / Moritz Ringk 00
6. 9774m Jonas Völler 01 / Jonas Kaspar 01
7. 9748m Henrik Röhlich 00 / Nils Utecht 99 DTV2
8. 9475m Dennis Arndt 94 / Nils Thönissen 01
9. 9229m Keijo Böhmelt 96 / Jacques Zint 00
10. 9048m Dean Stawik 99 / Nick Dammers 95
11. 8622m Leon Körfer 02 / Jacob Irle 98
12. 8600m Jonas Becker 97 / Aaron Becker 02
13. 5436m Jerom Frings 09 / Sebastian Schurfeld 88