Die Ergebnisse vom 11. Halbstunden-Paarlauf

Ergebnisliste  18.10.2017 Paarlauf

 1. Lauf 17.30 Uhr

W-Team 15:

  1. 6886m Anouk Vieten 10/ Emily Flöcklmüller 09 Die flotten Motte
  2. 5947m Anna Schwankhaus 10/ Lilli Tomczak 10 Flying Unicorns
  1. M-Team 15: 
  1. 6431m Ben Welters 07/ Nick Welters 12

W-Team 20:

  1. 6760m Nele Theißen 08/ Marla Jackels 09
  2. 6756m Grace Storms 07/ Julia Jansen 08
  3. 6270m Collien Herbst 08/ Hannah Schneider 07
  4. 5870m Lysann Peters 09/ Laura Verch 09
  5. 5682m Marie Gerichhausen 08/ Annika Selmair 08 Anma

Mix-Team 20:

  1. 7080m Luna Petter 08/Julian Jaquet 07
  2. 6978m Arne Formella 08/ Lina Till 09
  3. 6831m Emmi Knein 08/ Tom Schneider 09
  4. 6735m Nina Klein 09/ Gerrid Schmidt 08
  5. 6583m Johanna Bodenburg 08/ Julius Bodenburg 09
  6. 6560m Clemens Phlippen 08/ Greta Phlippen 10
  7. 6049m Luisa Kappe 08/ Lutz Gatzen 09 L&L's

M-Team 20:

  1. 7454m Luis Flöcklmüller 07/ Luis Reinhardt 07
  2. 6802m Fynn Batty 09/ Noah Kostka 08 Running Boy's
  3. 6698m Jason Lersmacher 08/ Sam Thelen 10

Mix -Team 25:

  1. 7419m Jule Küppers 07/ Tim Küppers 04

W-Team 25:

  1. 7472m Antonia Schiffers 05/ Amy Marschall 05 Team Ramona
  2. 7337m Nelly Meyer zu Altenschildesche 05/ Sarah Pelzer 05 Team Ramona 4
  3. 7040m Paula Scherz 04/ Emma Tomczak 05
  4. 6746mJule Ditters 06/ Charlotte Sonnenschein 06

M-Team 25:

  1. 8633m Yves Kubelke 04/ Felix Weidenhaupt 05
  2. 8189m Hendrik Vieten 07/ Jonas Bodenburg 05
  3. 6910m Max Theißen 07/ Rene Buschwitz 05

 

2. Lauf 18.15 Uhr

W-Team 50:

  1. 6250m Silke Bodenburg 71/ Julia Bodenburg 13
  2. 5946m Maya Schmitz 08/ Nicole Schmitz 76 Die Turboschnecken

M-Team 50:

  1. 10261m Alexander Ruhl 92/ Nils Thönissen 01

W-Team 60:

  1. 6510m Angelina Golz 08/ Melanie Golz 73

M-Team 60: 

  1. 9000m Nick Dammers 95/ Sebastian Koch 83
  2. 8608m Marcel Matuschek 04/ Marius Matuschek 74
  3. 6184m Tilo Bodenburg 69/ Justus Bodenburg 11

Mix- Team 60:

1. 9590m Christina Zwirner 92/ Tobias Schroeders 91

Mix-Team 80:

1. 7944m Claus Steufmehl 79/ Astrid Steufmehl 79
2. 7935m Ingo Driemeyer 80/ Ines Ditters 74
3. 4826m Lilou Steufmehl 11/ Franz Steufmehl 50

 W-Team 80:

 1. 6557m Vanessa Roegels 80/ Katrin Rahm 83

 Mix-Team 90: 

 1. 7900m Nicole Schwankhaus 76/ Peter Tomczak 70 Grannies

Mix-Team 100:

  1. 6016m Bettina Wrede 71/ Rolf Schmitz 66 Nur die Trainer

M-Team 100:

  1. 8826m Frank Schramm 72/ Ralf Gudden 68 TuS Oedt
  2. 8784m Jens Ditters 74/ Ralf Schlösser 67

 W-Team 120:

  1. 7477m Annette Weiss 68/ Irmi Schier 55                                  Team Rosenrot
  2. 7376mGudrun Sindern 59 / Christiane Houben 66        Sen-Rennenten LAZ MG

Mix-Team 120: 

  1.       1. 7714m Hartmut König 61/ Doris König 63

3. Lauf 19.00 Uhr

W-Team 30:

  1. 8023m Melanie Gilleßen 04/ Romy Winzen 04
  2. 7966m Lena Ditters 03/ Lucy Kaspar 04
  3. 7780m Emilia Kuß 06/ Milena Kuß 99 Die Küsschen
  4. 7226m Julia Jeske 04/ Maren Golmhofer 04
  5. 7160m Vivian Batty 04/ Jennifer Keller 02

Mix-Team 30:

  1. 8230m Mats Blankertz06/ Lena Blankertz 01

M-Team 30:

  1. 7164m Jan Otrzonsek 04/ Tom von der Forst 03

M-Team 40:

  1. 10635mMicha Noe 97/ Frederik Ruppert 97
  2. 9850m Jonas Völler 01/ Jonas Kaspar 01
  3. 9800m Jonas Hansen 95/  Moritz Ringk 00
  4. 8950mKeijo Böhmelt 96/ Oliver Hanuschik 98

Mix-Team 40:

  1. 6424m Luisa Rögels 10/ Hannes Berger 84