|
Liste der Spieler / Ersatzspieler für die WDEM in Erkelenz 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
StartNr |
Name, Vorname |
Bezirk |
Verein |
Q-TTR |
Platz |
|
41 |
Wehking, Lennart |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2372 |
Wehking |
|
42 |
Bottroff, Erik |
AR |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
2370 |
TV |
|
43 |
Lei, Yang |
OWL |
SV Brackwede |
2331 |
OWL 1 |
|
44 |
Mühlbach, Hermann |
MR |
TTC indeland Jülich e.V. |
2314 |
DTTB-R |
|
45 |
Helbing, Björn |
AR |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
2269 |
WTTV-R |
|
46 |
Engemann, Gerrit |
AR |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
2260 |
Jugend |
|
47 |
Malessa, Robin |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2253 |
WTTV-R |
|
48 |
Strack, Christian |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2249 |
Verf 3 |
|
49 |
Servaty, Michael |
D |
TG Neuss |
2248 |
WTTV-R |
|
50 |
Walther, Gianluca |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2225 |
R. Walther |
|
51 |
Brosig, Thomas |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2200 |
WTTV-R |
|
52 |
Karakulak, Ara |
AR |
TTC Altena |
2177 |
WTTV-R |
|
53 |
Potthoff, Steffen |
AR |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
2176 |
AR 1 |
|
54 |
Pellny, Thomas |
MR |
TTC RG Porz |
2176 |
Duda |
|
55 |
Tran Le, Vu |
AR |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
2170 |
AR 2 |
|
56 |
Hutter, Balazs |
D |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
2163 |
D 1 |
|
57 |
Tran Le, Minh |
D |
TTV Ronsdorf |
2160 |
WTTV-R |
|
58 |
Milchin, Ewgenij |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2152 |
WTTV-R |
|
59 |
Uran, Matthias |
D |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
2148 |
D 2 |
|
60 |
Adler, Anton |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2145 |
D 3 |
|
61 |
Ahrens, Bernd |
AR |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
2141 |
AR 3 |
|
62 |
Steinfeld, Marcus |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2132 |
MR 1 |
|
63 |
Zeptner, Henning |
AR |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
2119 |
AR 4 |
|
64 |
Heisse, Tom |
MR |
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 |
2114 |
MR 2 |
|
65 |
Höppner, Stefan |
OWL |
SV Brackwede |
2109 |
OWL 2 |
|
66 |
Surzyn, Bartosz |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2094 |
D 4 |
|
67 |
Maiwald, Marvin |
D |
SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal |
2093 |
Verf 4 |
|
68 |
Hoffmann, Thorsten |
M |
TSSV Bottrop |
2084 |
M 1 |
|
69 |
Konzer, Andreas |
D |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
2081 |
D 5 |
|
70 |
Grothe, Markus |
MR |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2081 |
MR 3 |
|
71 |
Hetzenegger, Milan |
MR |
TTG Niederkassel |
2078 |
MR 4 |
|
72 |
Hillebrandt, Michael |
M |
SC Arminia Ochtrup |
2076 |
M 2 |
|
73 |
Maiwald, Marian |
OWL |
TTS Detmold e.V. |
2076 |
Verf 1 |
|
74 |
Erhard, Lucas |
D |
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V. |
2074 |
D 6 |
|
75 |
Fischer, Dennis |
MR |
TTC RG Porz |
2073 |
MR 5 |
|
76 |
Franzel, Jonas |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2072 |
D 7 |
|
77 |
Freitag, Paul |
D |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
2053 |
D 9 |
|
78 |
Maiworm, Christof |
MR |
TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
2042 |
MR 6 |
|
79 |
Wipper, Christian |
MR |
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 |
2039 |
MR 7 |
|
80 |
Bartnik, Florian |
AR |
TTC Herne-Vöde |
2033 |
AR 5 |
|
81 |
Dietz, Marvin |
D |
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V. |
2030 |
D 8 |
|
82 |
Walter, Karl |
D |
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V. |
2015 |
Verf 2 |
|
83 |
Offermann, Simon |
MR |
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 |
2012 |
MR 8 |
|
84 |
Maiworm, Nils |
AR |
TTF Bönen |
2007 |
AR 6 |
|
85 |
Bohlmann, Nico |
OWL |
DJK Blau-Weiß Avenwedde |
1996 |
OWL 3 |
|
86 |
Hersel, Bernd |
MR |
TTG Niederkassel |
1992 |
MR 9 |
|
87 |
Ljuri, Samuel |
OWL |
SV Brackwede |
1970 |
OWL 4 |
|
88 |
Cetin, Mustafa |
AR |
TT-Team Bochum |
1942 |
AR 7 |
|
89 |
Cornelius, Martin |
MR |
TTF Kreuzau 1949 e.V. |
1941 |
MR 10 |
|
90 |
Baumann, Björn |
AR |
DSC Wanne-Eickel Tischtennis |
1923 |
AR 8 |
|
91 |
Voss, Martin |
AR |
TTC Wenden e.V. |
1902 |
AR 9 |
|
92 |
Brigante, Egidio |
D |
TV Erkelenz |
1778 |
Erkelenz |
|
|
Witton, Tobias |
AR |
GSV Fröndenberg |
1976 |
E 1 |
|
|
Lieck, Wilfried |
AR |
TTC Altena |
1938 |
E 2 |
|
|
Ten Hoeve, René Marcel |
D |
TTC Waldniel |
2025 |
E 1 |
|
|
Franken, Carsten |
D |
TTV Rees-Groin |
2006 |
E 2 |
|
|
Preuss, Samuel |
D |
TTV Rees-Groin |
1991 |
E 3 |
|
|
Röttgen, Julian |
MR |
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 |
2000 |
E 1 |
|
|
Kirfel, Udo |
MR |
TuS Strempt |
1824 |
E 2 |
|
|
Jüdt, Benjamin |
M |
SC Union Lüdinghausen |
2040 |
E 1 |
|
|
Skara, Adrijan |
M |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
1982 |
E 2 |
|
Herren-Doppel für die WDEM in Erkelenz 2016 |
|
|
|
|
StartNr |
Name, Vorname |
Bezirk |
Verein |
Q-TTR |
|
1 |
44 |
Mühlbach, Hermann |
MR |
TTC indeland Jülich e.V. |
2314 |
|
41 |
Wehking, Lennart |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2372 |
|
2 |
42 |
Bottroff, Erik |
AR |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
2370 |
|
45 |
Helbing, Björn |
AR |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
2269 |
|
3 |
51 |
Brosig, Thomas |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2200 |
|
50 |
Walther, Gianluca |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2225 |
|
4 |
48 |
Strack, Christian |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2249 |
|
58 |
Milchin, Ewgenij |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2152 |
|
5 |
47 |
Malessa, Robin |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2253 |
|
62 |
Steinfeld, Marcus |
MR |
1. FC Köln |
2132 |
|
6 |
49 |
Servaty, Michael |
D |
TG Neuss |
2248 |
|
64 |
Heisse, Tom |
MR |
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 |
2114 |
|
7 |
52 |
Karakulak, Ara |
AR |
TTC Altena |
2177 |
|
53 |
Potthoff, Steffen |
AR |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
2176 |
|
8 |
46 |
Engemann, Gerrit |
AR |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
2260 |
|
72 |
Hillebrandt, Michael |
M |
SC Arminia Ochtrup |
2076 |
|
9 |
57 |
Tran Le, Minh |
D |
TTV Ronsdorf |
2160 |
|
55 |
Tran Le, Vu |
AR |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
2170 |
|
10 |
43 |
Lei, Yang |
OWL |
SV Brackwede |
2331 |
|
87 |
Ljuri, Samuel |
OWL |
SV Brackwede |
1970 |
|
11 |
61 |
Ahrens, Bernd |
AR |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
2141 |
|
63 |
Zeptner, Henning |
AR |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
2119 |
|
12 |
54 |
Pellny, Thomas |
MR |
TTC RG Porz |
2176 |
|
75 |
Fischer, Dennis |
MR |
TTC RG Porz |
2073 |
|
13 |
56 |
Hutter, Balazs |
D |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
2163 |
|
69 |
Konzer, Andreas |
D |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
2081 |
|
14 |
76 |
Franzel, Jonas |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2072 |
|
60 |
Adler, Anton |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2145 |
|
15 |
59 |
Uran, Matthias |
D |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
2148 |
|
77 |
Freitag, Paul |
D |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
2053 |
|
16 |
66 |
Surzyn, Bartosz |
D |
SC Buschhausen |
2094 |
|
68 |
Hoffmann, Thorsten |
M |
TSSV Bottrop |
2084 |
|
17 |
67 |
Maiwald, Marvin |
D |
SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal |
2093 |
|
73 |
Maiwald, Marian |
OWL |
TTS Detmold e.V. |
2076 |
|
18 |
71 |
Hetzenegger, Milan |
MR |
TTG Niederkassel |
2078 |
|
80 |
Bartnik, Florian |
AR |
TTC Herne-Vöde |
2033 |
|
19 |
65 |
Höppner, Stefan |
OWL |
SV Brackwede |
2109 |
|
85 |
Bohlmann, Nico |
OWL |
DJK Blau-Weiß Avenwedde |
1996 |
|
20 |
81 |
Dietz, Marvin |
D |
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V. |
2030 |
|
74 |
Erhard, Lucas |
D |
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V. |
2074 |
|
21 |
78 |
Maiworm, Christof |
MR |
TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
2042 |
|
83 |
Offermann, Simon |
MR |
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 |
2012 |
|
22 |
86 |
Hersel, Bernd |
MR |
TTG Niederkassel |
1992 |
|
79 |
Wipper, Christian |
MR |
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 |
2039 |
|
23 |
70 |
Grothe, Markus |
MR |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2081 |
|
89 |
Cornelius, Martin |
MR |
TTF Kreuzau 1949 e.V. |
1941 |
|
24 |
82 |
Walter, Karl |
D |
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V. |
2015 |
|
84 |
Maiworm, Nils |
AR |
TTF Bönen |
2007 |
|
25 |
90 |
Baumann, Björn |
AR |
DSC Wanne-Eickel Tischtennis |
1923 |
|
91 |
Voss, Martin |
AR |
TTC Wenden e.V. |
1902 |
|
26 |
92 |
Brigante, Egidio |
D |
TV Erkelenz |
1778 |
|
88 |
Cetin, Mustafa |
AR |
TT-Team Bochum |
1942 |
|