63. Westdeutsche Damen-und Herren-Einzelmeisterschaften
am 16./17. Januar 2010 in Erkelenz
Teilnehmer-Herren
Start-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Bezirk |
---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Berkenkamp | Jens | TTF Bönen | Arnsberg |
42 | Brosig | Thomas | TTC Hagen | Arnsberg |
43 | Fejer-Konnerth | Andreas | TTC Hagen | Arnsberg |
44 | Foerster | Gregor-Clemens | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | Arnsberg |
45 | Gluza | Martin | BV Borussia Dortmund | Arnsberg |
46 | Helbing | Björn | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | Arnsberg |
47 | Holt | Michael | TTC Hagen | Arnsberg |
48 | Höppner | Stefan | TTC Altena | Arnsberg |
49 | Karakulak | Ara | TTC Altena | Arnsberg |
50 | Kim | Jai-Hoon | TTC GW Bad Hamm | Arnsberg |
51 | Kizilates | Kagan | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | Arnsberg |
52 | Knoll | Tobias | SV Bommern | Arnsberg |
53 | Lang | Jochen | TTC GW Bad Hamm | Arnsberg |
54 | Lübke | Alexander | TTC DJK Lendringsen | Arnsberg |
55 | Lüke | Jan | TTF Bönen | Arnsberg |
56 | Malessa | Robin | BV Borussia Dortmund | Arnsberg |
57 | Milchin | Ewgenij | TTC Hagen | Arnsberg |
58 | Mühlbach | Hermann | BV Borussia Dortmund | Arnsberg |
59 | Ostendarp | Ludger | TTC Holzwickede | Arnsberg |
60 | Potthoff | Steffen | TTC GW Bad Hamm | Arnsberg |
61 | Raatz | Heiko | TTF Bönen | Arnsberg |
62 | Sonntag | Bernd | TTC Holzwickede | Arnsberg |
63 | Vatheuer | Martin | TTC GW Bad Hamm | Arnsberg |
64 | Waltemode | Christoph | TuS Neviges | Arnsberg |
65 | Walther | Ricardo | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | Arnsberg |
66 | Ahrens | Bernd | ASV Wuppertal | Düsseldorf |
67 | Cetin | Mustafa | SG Heisingen | Düsseldorf |
68 | Fischer | Axel | TTC BR Schaephuysen | Düsseldorf |
69 | Halcour | Daniel | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | Düsseldorf |
70 | Konzer | Andreas | TTC BR Schaephuysen | Düsseldorf |
71 | Loggia | Franco | DJK Rhenania Kleve | Düsseldorf |
72 | Picken | Frank | TV Erkelenz | Düsseldorf |
73 | Rao | Dinesh | TTC BR Schaephuysen | Düsseldorf |
74 | Schmitz | Andreas | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Düsseldorf |
75 | Servaty | Michael | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Düsseldorf |
76 | Strack | Christian | TTC BR Schaephuysen | Düsseldorf |
77 | Theißen | Mike | TuS Xanten | Düsseldorf |
78 | Uran | Matthias | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Düsseldorf |
79 | Weinstein | Pavel | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Düsseldorf |
80 | Duda | Benedikt | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | Mittelrhein |
81 | Eberhardt | Jakob | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | Mittelrhein |
82 | Gärtner | Philipp | 1.FC Köln | Mittelrhein |
83 | Hersel | Bernd | TTG Niederkassel | Mittelrhein |
84 | Lang | Jens | 1.FC Köln | Mittelrhein |
85 | Lenzen | Sebastian | TTC RG Porz | Mittelrhein |
86 | Lorenz | Patrick | TV Dellbrück | Mittelrhein |
87 | Shirzadi | Sebastian | TTG Niederkassel | Mittelrhein |
88 | Steinfeld | Marcus | 1.FC Köln | Mittelrhein |
89 | Beuing | Mark | TB Burgsteinfurt | Münster |
90 | Schneuing | Dennis | TB Burgsteinfurt | Münster |
91 | Lampe | Wasja | SV Brackwede | Ostwestfalen-Lippe |
92 | Ritter | Ralf | TTU Bad Oeynhausen | Ostwestfalen-Lippe |